Deelnemerslijst / Teilnemer Liste 2019

Naam Nationaliteit bijzonderheden
 Rene Geerkens  B  
 Kevin van Hees  NL Afgemeld 
 Astrid en Marco van de Graaf-Croes   NL  2 Teams 
 Menno en Ingrid van Keulen   NL  2 Teams 
 Mareike Spira  
 Ulla Kowalski  
 Jan Van Lent NL   
 Kim Boere  NL  
 Stefan Bergmann  D  
 Hub Steijns  NL
 Dilan Bihain B
 Maureen Debarsy B
 Aurore Dumont B 2 Teams
 Daniel Dumont B
 Daisy Wezemael  B
 Renate van den Bogaard  NL Afgemeld
 Karl-Peter Robens D
 Michael Andresen D
 Marianne Bastück loopt niet 
 Marianne Plein D  Afgemeld
 Miranda Coenen  NL  
 Dieter Brüning  D Afgemeld 
 Marc Schmidt  D  
 Laure  Dupont / Michael Delcourt  B 2 Teams 
 Dunja Eiselt-Berzbach  D
 Verena Erbers  D  
 Thomas Krause  D  
 Sebastian Philipp  D  
Alexander Thönissen  D
Willem Testerink NL
Ab Bogaards / Esther Volkers NL 2 Teams
Erik Koolen NL
Durk vd Polder / Mascha v Rijsbergen NL 2 Teams
Amber van Noort NL
Melis de Heus NL
Paul en Jose Nuyts NL 2 teams
Koen Kuijstermans NL
Dennis Kopatz D
Michelle de Wilde / Ferry Dalmaijer NL 3 Teams
Thomas Höschler D
Alex Liffers D loopt niet
Wilfred Berns / Sandra Siewert NL 3 Teams
Eike Krogman D
Peter Wouters B
Marnix Vermeulen B 2 Teams
Jarno Heij NL
Sabina Oenbekna (-Maat) NL:
Olivier Dumolin B
Kristof haex B
Ruben Schop NL
Miranda Geerts / John Jansen NL 2 Teams
Nadia Fleming / Dibah van Geffen NL 2 Teams
Sonny Ackx  / Mandy Dombrecht B 2 Teams
Maarten Meymans B
Jonny Hilgen NL
Jeroen van der Linde NL Afgemeld
Sylvia Visbeen NL
Jan-Jacob Schotsman NL
Veroniqe Boeckx B
Dieter Manteuffel D
Erik Broodman NL
Sylvia en Wolfgang Annies D 2 Teams
Jörg Rohde D
Corne Visser NL         2 Teams
Astrid en Tim Tanis NL 2 Teams
Brendo te Boekhorst NL Afgemeld
Henk Jan De Vos NL
Rob van de Berg NL 2 Teams
Alex Kuijper NL 2 Teams
Iwan Pas NL
Bianca Coomans de Ruiter NL Afgemeld
Noella Gorissen NL
Mike Verdoot B
Jan Batist NL  2 Teams
Peter Stams NL
Melissa en Nick Dorssers NL  3 Teams
Daniel en Kerstin Löschner D           2 Teams
Andre en Lara Bobek D           Afgemeld
Martin Weber D
Jana en Rainer Seidler Stulken D           2 Teams
Bastiaan Dirksen NL
Vanessa Liffers / Mario Görtz D 2 Teams
Jill en Kevin vd Staak NL
Diana vd Kaay v Andel NL
Paul en Yvon Sipers NL 2 Teams
Huibert van der Merwe NL 2 Teams
Janneke Venhovens NL
Klaas-Willem Hut NL
Luud Ubaghs NL
Martijn van Beelen / Marjon Prinsen NL Afgemeld
Bart van den Herik NL
Charissa Seggelinck NL
Michael Wimmer D        Afgemeld
Uwe Kohlmeyer D        Afgemeld
Nicolette Bazuin-Herrewijn NL        Afgemeld
Ellen de Hoogh-Bom NL
Philip Van Craeyevelt B
Theo en Luuk Smedts NL
Alexej Minin D
Henri van Esch NL
Jeffrey Monballyu B
Dirk en Eva Wissing D 2 teams
Sharon Slotman NL