Deelnemerslijst / Teilnehmer Liste PMC 2016

.

Naam Nationaliteit bijzonderheden
 Paul en Jeno Nuyts NL  2 Teams
 Luud Ubaghs NL
 Jan Melis B
 Henriette Van Geel  NL
 Kevin van Hees NL
 Menno en Ingrid van Keulen NL afgemeld
 Maarten en Renate van den Bogaard NL afgemeld
 Peter Stams  NL
 Remie Brink / Jessica van Steenwinkel  NL afgemeld
 Willem en Priscilla Testerink / Robbert van de Berg NL afgemeld
 Astrid Van de Graaf Croes NL
 Jan en Jolyn  van Lent NL
 Ferry Dalmaijer NL 2 Teams
 Wendy Metz / Maurice Meulenberg NL 2 Teams
 Mirella van Esch  NL
 Thomas Dekyvere B
 Karl Peter Robens / Laura Kuck  D  2 Teams
 Vanessa Bruchmann  D
 Mariëtte Kerkhof  NL
 Maurice en Wendy Bensen  NL 2 Teams
 John en Miranda Janssen/Geerts NL 2 teams
 Martin Weber / Vanessa Liffers D 2 Teams
 Andre Bobek D  Afgemeld
 Noëlla Gorissen / Tom Lageuse  NL  2 Teams
 Birgit en Thomas Höschler  D  2 Teams
 Steve Huybrechts  B
 Dino Lohrey D
 Brenda Schilder  NL
 Elier Isaac Pedroso Parra  B
 Stefan Bergman D
 Jeroen van der Linde / Francis de Jong  NL  2 teams
  Durk van de Polder  NL  afgemeld
 Jeremy Hayot NL
 Jonathan Wils B
 Nicolette Bazuin-Herrewijn NL  afgemeld
 Nick Dorssers  NL
 Diana van der Kaaij van Andel NL
 Sandra Siewert  NL
 Jan Batist NL
 Arno Bouman  NL
 Sonny AckX B
 Laure Dupont  B
 Jean-Claud Bams / Ine Reyniers B 2 Teams
 Jan-Dirk Schaftenaar NL
 Kevin Roumen NL
 Hub Steijns NL
 Franky de Backer B
 Rene Geerkens  B
 Angelique Heij  NL
 Yvonne Glanzer  D
 Pjotr Kerklaan  NL
 Dave en Linda  van Harselaar NL  2 Teams
 Dries Schepers B
 Marnix Vermeulen  NL
 Marco Dekkers / William Rozema NL Geen deelname
 Aileen Hogeweg NL Afgemeld
 Ann Vandervennet B
 Ab Boogaards NL
 Robert Zwankhuizen / Anna Zijlstra NL  2 Teams
 Olivier Dumolin  B
 Alex Kuiper NL
 Paul Sipers NL
 Danny Decamp B
 Eric Broodman  NL  2 Teams
 Tim Tanis NL
 Andrë de Vries / Carole Mikx NL 2 Teams
 Erik Koolen  NL
 John Blanken / Brendo te Boekhorst  NL   2 Teams
 Sebastiaan Stegeman  NL
 Vicky Kortland / A onder de Linden NL   2 Teams
 Rene Moerman  NL
 Irma Disveld  NL Afgemeld
 Jan van Rijsbergen NL  afgemeld
 Nadia Flemming NL  afgemeld
 Rolf Münch D
 Eike Krogmann  D
 Jonathan Benois  B
 Angelique Van Buggenhout B
 Loic Huriaux B
 Michael Gaillard  F
 Xavier Dasseville  B
 Bram Bervaes / Chantal van Beers  NL  afgemeld
 Gabi Lames  D
 Monique Huijbregts  NL  afgemeld
 Arnold de Ruiter NL
 Mariella van garderen NL
 Jillis Vermeulen NL  2 Teams
 Dave Bos B
 Angelique van de Merwe-Bink  NL
 Iris Niessen / Leon Brouwer NL  2 Teams
 Dieter Brüning D
 Sylvia Visbeen  NL
 Michael Schmidt  en Ina Schmidt-Kuhnke  D  2 Teams
 Wally T’Syen  B
Raymondo Bosch NL
Albert-Jan van der Singel  NL
 Dirkx Wiel  NL
 Peter Hoffman D
 Lizzy Beckers Stevens  NL
 Alberto Armani B Afgemeld
 Tatiana Jansen  NL
 Marc Schmidt D
 Theo Smedts NL
 Aurélien Delabaye  B
 Esther Leicester  NL
 Karl-Heinz Spies  D
 Alex de Fouw / Danny van den Broek  NL 2 Teams
 Dirk Wolfgramm  D
 Maaike Zinn  NL
 Michelle de Wilde  NL Afgemeld