Deelnemerslijst / Teilnehmer Liste PMC 2020

NaamNationaliteitOpmerkingen
Mareike SpiraGermany2 Teams
Dilan Bihain / Maureen DebarseyBelgium2 Teams
Peter WoutersBelgium
Yves GeorgiGermany
Lilli PelzGermanyAfgemeld
Karl Peter RobensGermany
Marianne BastuckGermanyDoesn’t Compete
Michael AartsNetherlands2 Teams
Jan van LentNetherlands
.Miranda CoenenNetherlands
Ulla KowalskiGermany
Menno van KeulenNetherlandsAfgemeld
Norbert HeuserGermanyAfgemeld
Henk-Jan de VosNetherlandsniet aanwezig
Michael AndresenGermany
Priscilla van den BergNetherlands
Paul SipersNetherlands
Jonny HilgenNetherlands
Jan-Jacob SchotsmanNetherlands
.Dennis KopatzGermany
Laure DupontBelgium
Saskia HeppeGermany
Thomas en Birgit HöschlerGermanyAfgemeld
Stefan BergmannGermany
Dimitri en Demelza HuurmanNetherlands 2 Teams
Alex Liffers / Peter StrahtmannGermany
Willem TesterinkNetherlandsAfgemeld
Iwan PasNetherlands
Ab BogaardsNetherlands
.Durk v.d. Polder / Mascha v. RijsbergenNetherlands2 Teams
Rob Hulsen Netherlands
Jasmin GipsmansGermany
Verena ErbersGermany
Daphne Stam-AhlersNetherlands
Daniël en Kerstin LöschnerGermany2 Teams
Maarten MeymansBelgium
Erik KoolenNetherlands
Martin WeberGermany
Jan BatistNetherlandsAfgemeld
.Karin Osinga Netherlands
Ellen de Hoogh-BomNetherlands2 Teams
Rene MoermansNetherlands
Alex en Sylvia KuijperNetherlands2 Teams
Stefanie Schäfer-KinlockGermany
Philip van CraeyeveldBelgium
Miranda Geerts / John JanssenNetherlands3 Teams
Kristof HaexBelgium
Marnix Vermeulen Belgium2 Teams
Brendo te Boekhorst / Joyce UzeelNetherlands2 Teams
.Mike VerdootBelgium2 Teams
Kevin van HeesNetherlandsAfgemeld
Mario GörtzGermany2 Teams
Wilfried Berns / Sandra SiewertNetherlands2 Teams
Nina Terpstra / Bart vd HerikNetherlands2 Teams
Eva WissingGermany
Petra ErlenhöferGermany
Angelique MachielsenNetherlands2 Teams
Dirk BerzbachGermany
Christel MichielsBelgium
.Maria Paula Esmeral RojasColombia2 Teams
Marco SüdkampGermany
Andre en Lara BobekGermany2 Teams
Erik BroodmanNetherlands
Dirk PleinGermany
Olivier DumolinBelgium
Sonny AckxBelgium
Astrid / Tim TanisNetherlands
Sanne BomNetherlands
Marcel SeevensNetherlands
.Sylvia en Wolfgang AnniesGermanyAfgemeld
Amber van NoortNetherlands
Leny NouwensBelgium
Tommy BaesBelgium
Dibah van GeffenNetherlands
Tatiana OrishkinaNetherlands
Bastiaan DirksenNetherlands
Henri van EschNetherlands
Michelle de Wilde / Ferry DalmaijerNetherlands 2 Teams
Ruben SchopNetherlands
.Nicolette Bazuin-HerrewijnNetherlands
Noella GorissenNetherlands2 Teams
Monique GeraetsNetherlands
John ElbersNetherlands
Marc SchmidtGermany
Pjotr KerklaanNetherlands
Karen  Junius / Kevin Van VaerenberghBelgium2 Teams
Dominique MarinBelgium
.
.