Deelnemerslijst / Teilnemerliste 2018

Naam Nationaliteit bijzonderheden
 Luud Ubachs NL  
 Stefan Bergmann D  
 Kevin van Hees NL  
 Ulla Kowalski  D  
 Henk-Jan Vos NL  
 Menno en Ingrid van Keulen  NL 2 Teams
 Ab Boogaards NL  
 Karl-Peter Robens D  2 Teams
 Jan van Lent NL  
 Astrid en Marco van de Graaf Croes  NL 2 Teams
 Michel Gaillard  F  
 Mariëtte Kerkhof NL 2 Teams 
 Martin Weber  D  
 André en Lara Bobek D  2 Teams
 Willem Testerink  NL Afgemeld 
 Michael Andresen D  
 Kim Boere / Steve Huybrechts  NL/B         2 Teams
 Cecile Blaevoet  F  2 Teams
 Dennis Kopatz  D  
 Sylvia en Wolfgang Annies  D 2 Teams
 Stephen Vollaart / Remie Brink NL 2 Teams
 Birgit Höschler  D  
 Priscilla Testerink / rob van den Berg  NL 2 Teams
 Durk van de Polder / Masha Rijsbergen NL 2 Teams
 Jolanda Groenewold / Jan Jacob Schotsman NL 2 Teams
 Dimitri Huurman  NL 2 Teams
 Raymondo Bosch NL  
 Hub Steijns  NL  
 Jonny Hilgen  NL  
 Mareike Spira   D  
 Daniel Löschner  D  
 Laure Dupont / Michaël Delcourt  B  2 Teams
 Norbert Häuser D  
 Dilan Bihain / Maureen Debarsy B  2 Teams
 Gabrielle Petit B  
 Jeroen van der Linde  NL 2 Teams
 Marianne Bastück D  loopt niet
 André de Vries  NL  
 Mike Verdoot B  
 Terey Mehciz  NL  
 Jarno Heij  NL  
 Wilfried Berns / Chris Boelens  NL 2 Teams
 Kristof Haex  B  
 Arjan Groeneveld  NL  
 Marianne Plein / Dirk Plein  D 2 Teams
 Dieter Brüning  D  
 Wendy Metz / Maurice en Chelsey Meulenberg  NL 3 Teams
 Marc Schmidt  D  
 René Geerkens B  2 Teams
 Monique Spruit / Karel Geraets NL  2 Teams
 Eike Krogmann D  
 Nick / Melissa Dorsers  NL 2 Teams
 Janneke Venhovens  NL  
 Olivier Dumolin  B  
 P. Dingemans / Heidi Claessens  B 2 Teams
 Eric Broodman  NL  2 Teams
 Aurore Dumont  B
 Sonny Ackx   B   
 Vanessa Liffers  D  
 Anna Zijlstra  NL  
 Noella Gorissen / Tom Lageuse  NL   3 Teams
 Willemijn Top  NL  
 Paul / José / Jeno Nuyts  NL  3 Teams 
 John Jansen  NL 2 Teams 
 Corné Visser  NL  Afgemeld
 Mario Görtz  D  
 Brendo Te Boekhorst / John Blanken  NL  2 Teams
 Angelique Machielsen / Johan Valk  NL  2 Teams
 Anne Claassens  NL   
 Maaike Zinn  NL  
 Nicolette Bazuin-Herrewijn  NL   
 Michelle de Wilde  NL  
 Huibert van de Merwe  NL   
 Diana van der Kaaij van Andel  NL   
 Ferry Dalmaijer  NL 2 Teams 
 Dieter Manteuffel  D  
 Sharon Slotman  NL  
 Loic Huriaux  B  
 Gohier Océane  F  
 Patrick Schollaert  B  
 Philip Van Craeyevelt  B  2 Teams
 Patrick Van Buyten  B  
 Nicolas Gerbollet  F 2 Teams
 Dries Schepers  B 2 Teams 
 Paul Sipers  NL  
 Patrick de la Rivière  B  
 Ellen de Hoogh-Bom NL   
 Jan Batist  NL  2 Teams 
 Erik Koolen NL
 Wim Slotman  NL
 Stephanie D’hondt  B
 Georg Stock D
 Kelly Verherstraeten NL
 Jan-Dirk schaftenaar NL
 Bart Van den Herik / Nina Terpstra  NL  2 Teams